Belram sales !

Belram Sales

Check out Belram latest sales ! Bulk Cables Analog RG59 (Installation or flexible) Multi Pairs Audio Cable (24, 40 and 48 pairs) Multi Pairs Analog Cable (2, 4, 12, 16, 24 and 32 pairs) And much more… Fiber Optic Neutrik FOMD, SFP plugin module (850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm) Multimode fiber meter DVI 2K fiber extender…

Read More

Neutrik & MILAN

MINEA Neutrik MILAN

The Media Integrated Local Area Network Neutrik is proud to be one of the first AVNU members that develops and promotes MILAN™ all over the world! MILAN™ is a standards-based, user-driven, deterministic network protocol for professional audio built on top of IEEE Audio Video Bridging (AVB) open standards to ensure that all Milan devices will work together on a Pro AV network.MILAN™ is the Pro…

Read More

4K60 Video + Gigabit Over Fiber

hgxt2 4k60 + gigabit extenders

Dear, With the upcoming sports summer and the slow but sure exit from the pandemic, we thought it was a good time to place our professional robust HDMI 2.0 and 12G-SDI extenders in the spotlight. Not only will you get broadcast quality image over hundreds of meters, but these extenders also come with a 1Gbps…

Read More