Belram sales !

SALES BELRAM

Check out Belram latest sales !

Bulk Cables


  • Analog RG59 (Installation or flexible)
  • Multi Pairs Audio Cable (24, 40 and 48 pairs)
  • Multi Pairs Analog Cable (2, 4, 12, 16, 24 and 32 pairs)
  • And much more…
Sales belram cables bulk

Sales Belram Fiber

Fiber Optic


  • Neutrik FOMD, SFP plugin module (850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm)
  • Multimode fiber meter
  • DVI 2K fiber extender
  • Neutrik Fiber Measurement Devices (case with power source frame)
  • And much more…

Tools, connector, etc.


  • powerCON 16A disassembled (NAC3MXWD)
  • 20m Long HDMI 1.4 Cable (4K@30Hz)
  • Whirlwind MLTSEL BOX
  • Neutrik NPX-PROMO
  • And much more…
Belram Sales

Price list update


Starting from the first July 2021, a new price list will enter in force for Belram’s product.