On Sale

Want to receive an email when we add a new product to this page?

Please note that all of the prices on this page are ex VAT.

Cables Bulk

Belden 8241F

(in green and blue)

2,04€

0,60€ per meter

 

Flexible Analog RG59 (22AWG)

Learn more

Belden 8241

(in green, red, and blue)

2,50€

0,80€ per meter

 

Installation Analog RG59 (23AWG)

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0451-40

(1x5m and 1x14m)

33,38€

15€ per meter

 

Flexible Stage Multipair Cable

Learn more

Belden 88240
(per spool of 76m)

7,90€

2,80€ per meter

 

RG58 Antenna Cable.

Learn more

Belden 88241
(per spool of 76m)

10,80€

3€ per meter

 

Analog Coax Cable.

Learn more

Belden YE04758
Slim CAT6A Ethernet Cable

0,75€ per meter

0,35€ per meter

 

S/FTP CAT6A 4 PAIRS 26AWG

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0401-48
(1 x 5 m and 1 x 2 m)

45,04€

22€ per meter

 

48 Pairs Balanced Audio Cable

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0401-40
(1 x 8 m and 1 x 2 m)

35,64€

16€ per meter

 

40 Pairs Balanced Audio Cable

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0401-24
(1 x 100m)

21,12€

10€ per meter

 

24 Pairs Balanced Audio Cable

Learn more

Belden 1932A
(17 m)

42,68€

19€ per meter

 

32 Pairs Flexible Analog Cable.

Learn more

Belden 1912A
(1 x 135 m ; 1 x 2 m)

23,75€

10€ per meter

 

12 Pairs Flexible Analog Cable.

Learn more

Belden 1916A
(80 m)

29,09€

12€ per meter

 

16 Pairs Flexible Analog Cable.

Learn more

Belden 1924A
(3.5 m)

33,33€

14€ per meter

 

24 Pairs Flexible Analog Cable.

Learn more

Cables Premade

REAN NYSPCM6

6,83€

2,50€ per unit of 6m

 

Fitted with REAN Mono Jack Connectors.

Learn more

PureLink PI1000-200
(20m)

163,74€

70€

 

20m Long HDMI 1.4 Cable (4K@30Hz).

Learn more

Connectors

BALS 7139
(20pcs left)

5,98€

2,70€ per piece

 

Built-in socket 230V, blue 2+T.

Learn more

BALS 736
(2pcs left)

80€

25€ per piece

 

SCHUKO-ST, 16A, 3P, 250V, IP68.

Learn more

Neutrik NPX-PROMO.

6,48€

2,50€ per pair

 

Pairs of Mono 6,35mm Plugs.

Learn more

Neutrik XLR Female
3 pole cable connector

20,26€

6€ per piece

 

Black housing, CRYSTALLIZED Elements & Gold contacts

Learn more

Neutrik XLR Male
3 pole cable connector

17,14€

5€ per piece

 

Black housing, CRYSTALLIZED Elements & Gold contacts

Learn more

Neutrik 6.35mm male jack
1/4" plug, 2 pole (Mono)

17,49€

5€ per piece

 

Black housing, CRYSTALLIZED Elements & Gold contacts

Learn more

Fibers

Neutrik opticalCON
NKOX2M-A-0-30

716,14€

350€

 

opticalCON DUO Xtreme - 30m

Learn more

Neutrik opticalCON
NKOX2M-A-0-105

1143€

550€

 

opticalCON DUO Xtreme - 105m

Learn more

Neutrik opticalCON
NKOX2M-A-3-50

1086,02€

525€

 

opticalCON DUO Xtreme - 50m

Learn more

FX-D120

(DVI Fiber Extender)

-47% Net price

In liquidation

 

DVI 2K LC Multimode Optical Extender

Learn more

Inneos Real4K™

4K HDMI 2.0 Optical Extender

-70% Net price

In liquidation

 

Extenders

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-FM-MM
(only 1 left)

347,69€

180€

 

Multi mode fiber meter to combine with the measurement kit CAS-FOMD.

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-TC-SM1310

(only 1 left)

213,19€

110€

 

Single Mode light source SFP Plug-In module 1310 nm

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-TC-SM1550

(only 2 left)

219,58€

110€

 

Neutrik Single Mode light source SFP Plug-In module 1550nm

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-TC-MM850

(only 2 left)

192,85€

110€

 

Multi mode light source SFP Plug-In module 850nm

Learn more

Others

Xirium

(Neutrik Wireless System)

-45% Net price

In liquidation

 

Modules, cases, antennas,...

Learn more

Whirlwind MLTSEL BOX
(only 1 left)

434,20€

225€

 

Audio Multi-selector (1 In/4 Out). .

Learn more

Sommer BAG-LK
(only 2 left)

15,70€

8€

 

Sommer protection bag LK.

Learn more

Neutrik THREAD ADAPTER

9,77€

1€

 

M17x1 outside thread, 5/8'' 27 UNS inside thread.

Learn more

Neutrik THREAD ADAPTER

2,74€

1€

 

3/8'' inside thread, 5/8'' 27 UNS outside thread.

Learn more

Tools

Neutrik DIE-BNC-CS
(only 1 left)

106,85€

50€

 

Neutrik CRIMP TOOL FOR BNC. .

Learn more

Neutrik DIE-BNC-JD
(only 1 left)

106,85€

50€

 

Neutrik CRIMP TOOL FOR BNC. .

Learn more

Neutrik DIE-BNC-PG
(only 2 left)

106,85€

50€

 

Neutrik CRIMP TOOL FOR BNC. .

Learn more

Neutrik DIE-BNC-UG
(only 2 left)

106,85€

50€

 

Neutrik CRIMP TOOL FOR BNC. .

Learn more

For even more products on sale, see our excel list.

Download sale list.

Sale Newsletter

We will only send you an email when there is a new product on this page or when we make special offers.