On Sale

Want to receive an email when we add a new product to this page?

Subscribe to our sale newsletter below.

Please note that all of the prices on this page are ex VAT.

Xirium

(Neutrik Wireless System)

-40% Net price

In liquidation

 

Modules, cases, antennas,...

Learn more

Belden 8241F

(in green and blue)

2,04€

0,60€ per meter

 

Flexible Analog RG59 (22AWG)

Learn more

Belden 8241

(in green, red, and blue)

2,50€

0,80€ per meter

 

Installation Analog RG59 (23AWG)

Learn more

SC-Elephant SPM425 FRNC

(70m left)

5,25€

2,50€ per meter

 

Highly flexible and stage-proof.

Learn more

Neutrik NPX-PROMO
.

6,48€

2,50€ per pair

 

Pairs of Mono 6,35mm Plugs.

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-TC-SM1310

(only 1 left)

 

213,19€

110€

 

Single Mode light source SFP Plug-In module 1310 nm

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-TC-SM1550

(only 2 left)

 

219,58€

110€

 

Neutrik Single Mode light source SFP Plug-In module 1550nm

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-TC-MM850

(only 2 left)

 

192,85€

110€

 

Multi mode light source SFP Plug-In module 850nm

Learn more

Neutrik FOMD-FM-MM
(only 1 left)

 

347,69€

180€

 

Multi mode fiber meter to combine with the measurement kit CAS-FOMD.

Learn more

REAN NYSPCM6

   

6,83€

2,50€ per unit of 6m

 

Fitted with REAN Mono Jack Connectors.

Learn more

Whirlwind MLTSEL BOX
(only 1 left)

 

434,20€

225€

 

Audio Multi-selector (1 In/4 Out).

 .

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0451-40
(1x5m and 1x14m)

 

33,38€

15€ per meter

 

Flexible Stage Multipair Cable

Learn more

Belden 88240
(per spool of 76m)

 

7,90€

2,80€ per meter

 

RG58 Antenna Cable.

Learn more

Belden 88241
(per spool of 76m)

 

10,80€

3€ per meter

 

Analog Coax Cable.

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0401-48
(1 x 5 m and 1 x 2 m)

 

45,04€

22€ per meter

 

48 Pairs Balanced Audio Cable

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0401-40
(1 x 8 m and 1 x 2 m)

 

35,64€

16€ per meter

 

40 Pairs Balanced Audio Cable

Learn more

Sommer Cable 100-0401-24
(1 x 100m)

 

21,12€

10€ per meter

 

24 Pairs Balanced Audio Cable

Learn more

Neutrik NAC3MXWD
(box of 50 pieces)

 

7,21€

3,60€ per piece

 

16A Disassembled Power Connector.

Learn more

 

The new version of this product is NAC3MXWTOPD.

PureLink PI1000-200
(20m)

 

163,74€

70€

 

20m Long HDMI 1.4 Cable (4K@30Hz).

Learn more

For even more products on sale, see our excel list.

Download sale list.

Sale Newsletter

We will only send you an email when there is a new product on this page or when we make special offers.